Pictogramm Schach

Gruppe B

Teilnehmer Gruppe B

TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein
6. Becker,Tobias 2089 Kronacher SK
4. Böhme,Markus 2037 SC Uttenreuth
3. Gebhardt,Uwe 2030 SC Weiße Dame Ulm
8. Neiß,Josef Martin 2004 SK Mering
7. Hehn,Hartmut 1977 SV Ebersbach
2. Petrashov,Alexander 1970 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
5. Wittmann,Helmut 1951 BSG Wöhrlhaus
1. Adelhütte,Dennis 1944 SC JÄKLECHEMIE

Endstand

Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte SoBerg
1. Becker,Tobias 2089 ** ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 5.0 16.50
2. Neiß,Josef Martin 2004 ½ ** ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 5.0 14.25
3. Petrashov,Alexand 1970 0 ½ ** ½ 1 1 1 1 5.0 13.25
4. Böhme,Markus 2037 ½ ½ ½ ** ½ ½ 1 1 4.5 13.25
5. Hehn,Hartmut 1977 0 ½ 0 ½ ** ½ ½ 1 3.0 8.00
6. Wittmann,Helmut 1951 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ** 0 1 2.5 7.25
7. Adelhütte,Dennis 1944 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 ** ½ 2.0 4.50
8. Gebhardt,Uwe 2030 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ** 1.0 3.50


Paarungen/Ergebnisse Gruppe B

Adelhütte,Dennis - Neiß,Josef Martin   0 - 1
Petrashov,Alexande - Hehn,Hartmut   1 - 0
Gebhardt,Uwe - Becker,Tobias  1/2-1/2
Böhme,Markus - Wittmann,Helmut  1/2-1/2
 
Neiß,Josef Martin - Wittmann,Helmut  1 - 0
Becker,Tobias - Böhme,Markus  1/2-1/2
Hehn,Hartmut - Gebhardt,Uwe  1 - 0
Adelhütte,Dennis - Petrashov,Alexander  0 -  1
 
Petrashov,Alexander - Neiß,Josef Martin  1/2-1/2
Gebhardt,Uwe - Adelhütte,Dennis  1/2-1/2
Böhme,Markus - Hehn,Hartmut  1/2-1/2
Wittmann,Helmut - Becker,Tobias  1/2-1/2
 
Neiß,Josef Martin - Becker,Tobias 1/2-1/2
Hehn,Hartmut - Wittmann,Helmut 1/2-1/2
Adelhütte,Dennis - Böhme,Markus 0 - 1
Petrashov,Alexander - Gebhardt,Uwe 1 - 0
 
Gebhardt,Uwe - Neiß,Josef Martin  0 -  1
Böhme,Markus - Petrashov,Alexander  1/2-1/2
Wittmann,Helmut - Adelhütte,Dennis  0 -  1
Becker,Tobias - Hehn,Hartmut  1 - 0
 
Neiß,Josef Martin - Hehn,Hartmut 1/2 -1/2
Adelhütte,Dennis - Becker,Tobias 0 - 1
Petrashov,Alexander - Wittmann,Helmut 1 - 0
Gebhardt,Uwe - Böhme,Markus 0 - 1
 
Böhme,Markus - Neiß,Josef Martin 1/2-1/2
Wittmann,Helmut - Gebhardt,Uwe  1 - 0
Becker,Tobias - Petrashov,Alexander 1 -  0
Hehn,Hartmut - Adelhütte,Dennis 1/2 -1/2