Pictogramm Schach

Gruppe F

Teilnehmer Gruppe F

8. Isbilir,Sezayi 1526 SC Erlangen
2. Margraf,Dieter 1502 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg
5. Dresel,Martin 1421 SC Erlangen
4. Siemianowski,Regina 1398 BSG Wöhrlhaus
6. Rodriguez Leged,Edgar 1340 SG Siemens Erlangen
3. Abhiraaj Arora 1184 Indien
1. Hauck,Martin 1141 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
7. Grüninger,Tobias 1130 SC Erlangen

Endstand

Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte SoBerg
1. Isbilir,Sezayi 1526 ** - 1 1 1 1 - 1 5.0 16.00
2. Hauck,Martin 1141 + ** 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 4.5 14.25
3. Margraf,Dieter 1502 0 1 ** ½ ½ 0 1 1 4.0 12.50
4. Grüninger,Tobias 1130 0 1 ½ ** 1 1 0 0 3.5 13.00
5. Rodriguez Leged,E 1340 0 ½ ½ 0 ** 1 ½ 1 3.5 10.50
6. Abhiraaj Arora 1184 0 0 1 0 0 ** 1 1 3.0 8.50
7. Dresel,Martin 1421 + 0 0 1 ½ 0 ** 0 2.5 10.25
8. Siemianowski,Regi 1398 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 ** 2.0 6.00


Paarungen/Ergebnisse Gruppe F

Isbilir,Sezayi - Hauck,Martin - - +
Grüninger,Tobias - Margraf,Dieter 1/2 - 1/2
Rodriguez Leged,Edgar - Abhiraaj Arora 1 - 0
Dresel,Martin - Siemianowski,Regina 0 - 1
 
Dresel,Martin - Isbilir,Sezayi + - -
Siemianowski,Regina - Rodriguez Leged,Edgar  0 -  1
Abhiraaj Arora - Grüninger,Tobias  0 -  1
Margraf,Dieter - Hauck,Martin  1 -  0
 
Isbilir,Sezayi - Margraf,Dieter 1 - 0
Hauck,Martin - Abhiraaj Arora 1 - 0
Grüninger,Tobias - Siemianowski,Regina 0 - 1
Rodriguez Leged,Edgar - Dresel,Martin 1/2 -1/2
 
Rodriguez Leged,Edgar - Isbilir,Sezayi 0 - 1
Dresel,Martin - Grüninger,Tobias 1 - 0
Siemianowski,Regina - Hauck,Martin 0 - 1
Abhiraaj Arora - Margraf,Dieter 1 - 0
 
Isbilir,Sezayi - Abhiraaj Arora 1 - 0
Margraf,Dieter - Siemianowski,Regina 1 - 0
Hauck,Martin - Dresel,Martin 1 - 0
Grüninger,Tobias - Rodriguez Leged,Edgar 1 - 0
 
Grüninger,Tobias - Isbilir,Sezayi 0 - 1
Rodriguez Leged,Edgar - Hauck,Martin 1/2 - 1/2
Dresel,Martin - Margraf,Dieter 0 -  1
Siemianowski,Regina - Abhiraaj Arora 0 -  1
 
Isbilir,Sezayi - Siemianowski,Regina 1 -  0
Abhiraaj Arora - Dresel,Martin 1 -  0
Margraf,Dieter - Rodriguez Leged,Edgar 1/2 - 1/2
Hauck,Martin - Grüninger,Tobias 0 -  1